Hall of Fame

Ehrentafel der Endkampfteilnehmer bei Deutschen Meisterschaften

Walter Müller 4. 200 m U 20 1970
Matthias Rupprecht 2. Speerwurf U 20 1972
Thomas Neugebauer 3. Crosslauf U 20 1983
3. Crosslauf U 18 1981
5. Crosslauf U 20 1982
8. 5.000 m U 20 1983
Hubertus Henning 4. Crosslauf M 30 1983
Thomas Waßmuth 2. Cross Mannschaft U 18 1983
2. Cross Mannschaft U 18 1984
3. Crosslauf U 18 1984
Marcus Kroll 2. Cross Mannschaft U 18 1983
2. Cross Mannschaft U 18 1984
4. Crosslauf U 18 1984
Mario Geromin 2. Cross Mannschaft U 18 1983
2. Cross Mannschaft U 18 1984
Catrin Rudolph 3. 3.000 Gehen U 20 1985
5. Crosslauf U 20 1986
5. Cross Mannschaft U 20 1986
Alexandra Hoffmann 5. Cross Mannschaft U 20 1986
Melanie Strieder 5. Cross Mannschaft U 20 1986
Dirk Haase 3. Cross Mannschaft U 18 1986
Stefan Preller 3. Cross Mannschaft U 18 1986
Marco Hoffmann 3. Cross Mannschaft U 18 1986
6. Crosslauf U 18 1986
Stefanie Böhle 8. 3.000 m U 18 1993
Karla Hartwig 3. Hammerwurf W 50 1996
Till Vollmar 4. Diskus Winterwurf U 18 1999
Nora Hennrich 6. Block Wurf W 15 2005
7. Diskus Winterwurf U 20 2008
7. Kugel U 20 2009
8. Diskus U 20 2008
8. Diskus Winterwurf U 20 2009
Meike Naumann 3. Kugel U 23 2008
3. Diskus U 23 2008
4. Diskus U 23 2006
4. Diskus U 23 2007
5. Diskus U 20 2005
5. Kugel U 23 2006
5. Kugel U 23 2007
6. Kugel U 20 2005
6. Kugel Halle Aktive 2007
7. Diskus U 23 2005
7. Kugel Aktive 2009
8. Kugel U 23 2005
8. Kugel Halle Aktive 2010
8. Kugel Aktive 2010
8. Kugel Halle Aktive 2011
Hanna Brandt 6. 800 m Halle U 18 2009
8. 800 m U 18 2009
Lea Hennrich 6. Diskus Winterwurf U 18 2011
Laura Jokeit 3. Kugel U 23 2013
4. Kugel U 18 2012
6. Diskus Winterwurf U 20 2013
7. Kugel Halle U 20 2013
Elenor Schwieder 4. Diskus U 18 2011
5. Diskus Winterwurf U 20 2013
8. Diskus U 20 2012
Nils Kollmar 4. Diskus Winterwurf U 18 2010
4. Diskus Winterwurf U 20 2012
6. Diskus U 20 2012
6. Diskus U 23 2015
8. Diskus Winterwurf U 18 2009
Matthis-Leon Wilhelm 2. Weitsprung U 18 2015
5. Weitsprung U 18 2014
Patrizia Römer 6. Kugel U 20 2016